Busytrade.com | Make BusyTrade Your Homepage | Add to Favorites
Login | Sign Up | iBusyTrade | Inquiry Basket(0) | Buy Busydollars | Help
Silver

Contact Info

Mrs. Hogan Hu
T:
Address: No. 1, Xuejiaqiao Rd., Caohejing High-tech Zone, Shanghai, Shanghai, China [CN]
what's this? Not set

Company Info

Fiberwe is the market innovator in the field of global optical network devices and pioneer in the application technology. We develop and manufacture Fiber Optic LC Quad Adapter , LC Duplex Adapter , EMI Shielding Adapter , MPO Connector , MTP Connector , SFP+ , XFP , X2 , Xenpak , CFP , CFP2 , CFP4 , QSFP+ , Transceiver , 2.5G , 10G , 40G , 100G , Field Installable Connector.

» Read More

» Leave a Message